Name |
Affiliation |
Abir Acharjee |
Atkins |
Panagiota (Yota) |
|
Robert Aish |
Bartlett |
KOKI AKIYOSHI |
Keio University |
Connor Alexander |
|
Felice Allievi |
Degree of Freedom AS |
Evert Amador |
CAM Architects Ltd.. |
Enrico Antolini |
University of Pisa |
Aleksandra Apolinarska |
|
Bartek Arendt |
KPF |
Ashwini Ashokkumar |
Architectural Association |
Noémie AUREAU |
|
Andreas Bærentzen |
Technical University of Denmark |
Andreas Bak |
Søren Jensen |
Jack Bakker |
Zwarts & Jansma Architects |
Niccolo BALDASSINI |
RFR |
Roman Baudisch |
HafenCity Universität Hamburgq |
olivier baverel |
|
Valentina Beatini |
Abant Izzet Baysal University |
Lukas Beyeler |
ETH Zurich |
Ioana Binica |
University of Applied Arts Vienna Design Studio Zaha Hadid |
Philippe Block |
ETH Zurich |
Dietrich Bollmann |
The University of Tokyo |
Philippe BOMPAS |
RFR |
Etienne Bouleau |
Ingeni |
David Brander |
Technical University of Denmark |
Cecilie Brandt-Olsen |
Technical University of Denmark |
James Brogan |
KPF |
Claudio Campanile |
University of Pisa |
Ting Cao |
Ms. |
vincenzo caputo |
|
Alessandro Carabini |
|
Tiago Carvalho |
sbp gmbh |
Che-Hung Chien |
|
Judyta Cichocka |
LabDigiFab- Wroclaw University of Technology |
Gokcen Cimen |
EPFL |
Kenn Clausen |
GXN A/S |
Nico Czyz |
UCL |
Peter Dang |
Nordic Arch |
Oliver |
Institute for Computational Design |
Constance |
eiffage |
Aurélie |
setec |
Bailin Deng |
|
Karola Dierichs |
|
Jozef Dobos |
UCL |
Constantin Döhler |
satellite architectes |
Bora Doker |
Ingeni SA |
Moritz Dörstelmann |
Institute for Computational Design |
Jacob Drachmann |
CN3 |
Jeremy Dudley |
AKT II |
Mitsu Edwards |
Hugh Dutton Associes |
John Egan |
|
Ole |
Aarhus School of Architecture |
Paul Ehret |
PEArchitectures |
Peter Eigenraam |
Delft University of Technology |
Tim Elkaer |
KADK – School of Design |
Sherif ElTarabishy |
morph-d studio |
Philipp Eversmann |
EPFL |
Raphael FABBRI |
|
Roberto Fardelli |
Equalogical Lab – Roma Tre University |
Angelo Figliola |
Uniroma1 |
Moritz Fleischmann |
HENN |
elisabetta gaglio |
equalogical.lab |
Salomé Galjaard |
Arup |
Matthew Gaydon |
KPF |
Daniel Gebreiter |
schlaich bergermann und partner sbp gmbh |
George Georgiou |
Elliott Wood Partnership |
Maria Gillman |
Bos Architects |
Tristan Gobin |
DesignToProduction |
Martha Godina |
UCL |
Alberto Goosen |
Tuchschmid AG |
Lorenzo Greco |
|
Abel Groenewolt |
|
Patric Guenther |
Schueco International KG |
Alp Gurkan |
|
Gabriele Guscetti |
|
Trinidad Guzman |
|
Piotr Halczuk |
LabDigiFab |
James Hennessey |
UCL |
Sander Hofman |
Arup |
Tobias Hohermuth |
Tuchschmid AG- CH-Frauenfeld |
Anders |
CITA/KADK |
Rasmus Holst |
|
Duncan Horswill |
Soren Jensen |
Mathieu Huard |
Evolute GmbH |
Rutger Huiberts |
KPF |
Fernando |
Degree of Freedom AS |
Jeroen Janssen |
AKT II |
Carsten Jantzen |
Bergische Universität Wuppertal |
Chenqi Jia |
|
Caigui Jiang |
KAUST |
Raul Kalvo |
SUTD City Form Lab |
Mariam Khademi |
|
YooJin KIM |
|
Pavol Knapo |
Populous |
Jan Knippers |
Knippers Helbig Advanced Engineering |
Bongjin Koo |
University College London |
Benjamin Koren |
One to One |
Duks Koschitz |
ETH Zurich |
Marcin Kosicki |
LabDigiFab |
Daria Kovaleva |
Werner Sobek Design GmbH |
Agata Kycia |
HENN Gmbh |
Riccardo |
ITKE – Uni Stuttgart |
Denis Lacej |
Grimshaw |
Nicolas LEDUC |
RFR |
Jian-Min Li |
ITKE- Uni. Stuttgart |
Stefan Lienhard |
epfl |
Ralf Lindemann |
Pilbrow & Partners |
Matteo |
Waagner Biro Ltd |
Lucas Lombard |
Egis Concept // Elioth |
Alessio Lombardi |
Università di Pisa |
Morten Lund |
GXN A/S |
Henrik Malm |
|
Clement Martin |
eiffage |
Niels |
Aarhus School of Architecture |
Yannick Masson |
CERMICS (ENPC) |
alessio mazzucchi |
University of Trento |
Colin McCrone |
Autodesk |
Naglaa Megahed |
Port Said university |
Peter Mehrtens |
|
Martin Melioranski |
Estonian Academy of Arts |
Nicolas Mellado |
University College London |
Guillaume Meunier |
Elioth |
Harlen Miller |
UNStudio |
Dimitrij Minich |
BEMO Systems GmbH |
Irina Miodragovic Vella |
University of Malta |
Raphaël Mizzi |
Vinci Construction France |
Aron Monszpart |
University College London |
Volker Mueller |
Bentley Systems- Incorporated |
Sina NABAEI |
EPFL |
Dragos Naicu |
University of Bath |
Cristina Nan |
HafenCity University Hamburg |
Roberto Narvaez-Rodriguez |
University of Seville |
Alexander |
|
Toke Nørbjerg |
Technical University of Denmark |
Pietro Odaglia |
BTU Cottbus |
Yusuke Oono |
Japan |
Daniele Panozzo |
Università degli Studi RomaTre |
Alberto Paoluzzi |
Dip. Matematica e Fisica- Universita’ Roma Tre |
Stefana Parascho |
ITKE University of Stuttgart |
Mark Pauly |
EPFL |
Mark Pauly |
EPFL |
Will Pearson |
University of Bath/Ramboll UK |
Chi-Han Peng |
Arizona State University |
Carlos |
McNeel Europe |
Sebastien Perrault |
Hugh Dutton Associes |
David Pigram |
Uiversity of Technology- Sydney and supermanoeuvre |
Kristjan |
|
Jerome Pochat |
Ingeni SA |
Mariana Popescu |
Zwarts & Jansma Architects |
Charles Portelli |
KPF |
Lidija Potjomkina |
|
Helmut Pottmann |
KAUST and TU Wien |
Clemens Preisinger |
cpreisinger@bollinger-grohmann-schneider.at |
Jonathan Rabagliati |
Foster + Partners |
Enrique Ramos |
KPF |
Jacques RAYNAUD |
RFR |
Shibo Ren |
Arup |
Esther |
|
Christopher Robeller |
EPFL IBOIS |
Thilo Roerig |
TU Berlin |
Robert Roithmayr |
Ramboll |
Peter Romvari |
Foster and Partners |
Ludovica Rossi |
Equalogical Lab |
Pierpaolo Ruttico |
INDEXLAB – Politecnico di Milano |
Victoire Saby |
|
Youssry Salman |
SBG-PBAD |
Federico Salvalaio |
IUAV |
Francesco Salvalaio |
IUAV |
Jaime Sanchez-Alvarez |
Lindner Steel & Glass |
Pooya Sareh |
University of Cambridge |
Richard Schaffranek |
Vienna University of Technology |
Fabian Scheurer |
designtoproduction |
Alexander Schiftner |
Evolute GmbH |
Eike Schling |
TU Munich |
Thibault Schwartz |
HAL Robotics | UCL | ENSAPM |
Yuliy Schwartzburg |
|
Tobias Schwinn |
University of Stuttgart- ICD |
Stefan Sechelmann |
TU-Berlin |
Mohamed Shalaby |
KAUST |
Paul Shepherd |
University of Bath |
Asbjørn Søndergaard |
Aarhus School of Architecture |
YUTAO SONG |
University of Dundee |
Ben Soquier |
Vinci Construction France |
Olga Sorkine-Hornung |
ETH Zurich |
Federico Spini |
Heatherwick Studio |
Alexander Stahr |
HTWK Leipzig / FAS |
Hanno Stehling |
designtoproduction |
Matthew Stewart |
University of Calgary |
Thorsten Strathaus |
Arup Associates |
Bum |
schneider+schumacher |
Yong |
Werner Sobek Stuttgart GmbH |
Ioanna Symeonidou |
|
Tomohiro Tachi |
The University of Tokyo |
Chengcheng Tang |
KAUST |
Marc Thomas |
Bentley Systems UK Ltd |
Edoardo Tibuzzi |
AKT II |
Davide Tonelli |
Univ. Pisa |
ALESSANDRO TRAVERSO |
ROSS & DALE |
nick tyrer |
Pratt Institute- School of Architecture |
Andrea Vanossi |
Politecnico di Milano |
Amir Vaxman |
TU Vienna |
Gerrie Venter |
lateraal |
Robert Vierlinger |
University of Applied Arts Vienna / Bollinger+Grohmann |
Alessandro Visintin |
|
Verena Vogler |
McNeel Europe |
simon vogt |
TRANSFORM ENGINEERS |
Ilija Vukorep |
DOKAR YACHT |
Frédéric Waimer |
ITKE – University of Stuttgart |
Manfred Weid |
Georg Ackermann GmbH |
Renate Weissenböck |
Graz University of Technology |
David Wilson |
NA |
Ho Ling Susanna |
Kengo Kuma and Associates |
CHAO-FU YEH |
|
Seda Zirek |
UCL |